Block Eating Simulator
Swipe Runner
Super Craft Bros Runner
StackBall.io
Island.io
Hammer Flight
Speedy Snake
Gooey Yama
JetSkiArena.io
Stickman Battle Ultimate Fight
Eat Blobs Simulator
Bubble Race Party
Wordsoccer.io
Pixel Hunting.IO
Ballhit.io
Nitro Knights.io
War Nations.io
Racing & Driving Games
Mahjong & Connect Games
Sports Games
Simulation Games
Agility Games
Merge Games
Puzzle Games
Boardgames Games
Basketball Games
Cooking Games
Jigsaw Games
Art Games
Match-3 Games
Bubble Shooter Games
Strategy Games
Casual Games
Shooter Games
Battle Games
Cards Games
Quiz Games
Football Games
Adventure Games
Dress-up Games
Care Games
Educational Games
.IO Games
Block Eating Simulator
The battle of the blocks begins in the block's arena with this great eating simulator game. Eat blocks around and grow your cube. Become the biggest block of the arena. Find various cube skins. Play single or 2 player! Cube players are all around the arena and they are eating blocks, cubes, and lower-scored players. Each block you eat will give you some points. Try to eat as many blocks as possible and try to eat low-scored players. Try to get to the top of the leaderboard.
Play Block Eating Simulator: A Guide
The game is both played single and two player.
Player 1: W,A,S,D
Player 2: ARROW KEYS
On single player mode:
Control the camera by LEFT-CLICK and MOUSE
Control the camera zoom with: MOUSE SCROLL
Use Joystick controls on mobile devices/tablets.
Player 1: W,A,S,D
Player 2: ARROW KEYS
On single player mode:
Control the camera by LEFT-CLICK and MOUSE
Control the camera zoom with: MOUSE SCROLL
Use Joystick controls on mobile devices/tablets.
What type of gameplay does this game fall under?
This game falls into the .IO genre.
What game development technology powers this game?
The engine or tool used for the game’s animations and physics is WebGL.
Who designed this game?
The programming and design of this game are by CursoraLabs.
What gender group is this game aimed at?
Male & Female would enjoy playing this game the most.
Are there any blood references or depictions in the game?
Yes, Block Eating Simulator features blood elements.
Is the game responsive on mobile devices?
Block Eating Simulator is available for mobile users.
What terms are used to tag this game?
Aspects of the game reflected in its tags are 2players, arena, block, cube, eat.
Does this game cater to kids?
No, Block Eating Simulator is not intended for kids to play.
Which age groups would enjoy this game the most?
This game is suitable for Kids, Teens, Young Adults, Adults, Seniors players.
Does the game contain violent or cruel actions?
Yes, Block Eating Simulator portrays violent or cruel acts.
Recommended Articles
- NFL Week 1 Scoring Frenzy: Record-Tying Offensive Explosions!
- Yang Zi Named Givenchy's New House Ambassador in China | Fashion News
- Zendaya's 2026 Emmys: A Night to Remember with Tom Holland
- Danilo Piarulli: From Golden Goose to Autry's New CEO | Luxury Sneaker Brand Leadership
- Philippe Coutinho Signs for Santos FC | Reuniting with Neymar
- mSecure Password Manager Review: Secure Vault for Passwords & Sensitive Data
- Autry Appoints Golden Goose Veteran Danilo Piarulli as CEO
- Canada's Last Epishelf Lake is Gone: A Climate Change Warning
- HawkEye 360's European Expansion: Meeting Sovereign Space Demands
- Joe Taufete’e's Emotional Return to USA Rugby: Reflecting on Japan Clash & Pacific Nations Cup 2026
- Rare Albino Cardinals Rescued in Pennsylvania | 1 in 30,000 Chance at Wildlife Center
- Jamie Carragher: Arteta Becoming the Sir Alex Ferguson of Premier League After Sunderland Penalty
- 300,000+ Pensioners Still Working: Shocking Labor Market Trends
- Real-Time Speech Enabled by Paradromics' Connexus Brain-Computer Interface
- Responsible AI: Sheffield Hallam University's New Research Centre
- Angel Martínez Injury Update: Right Flank Inflammation Forces Early Exit vs. White Sox
- Inside a Restored Belgian Masterpiece: Earthy Sophistication & Flemish Chic
- Jaylen Waddle Shut Out by Chiefs Defense | Broncos Week 1 Loss & Fantasy Outlook
- 300,000+ Pensioners Still Working: Shocking Labor Market Trends
- Critical Cisco Secure Email Gateway Vulnerability (CVE-2026-76461) Exploited in the Wild! Patch Now!
- Pothole Death Sparks Road Safety Crisis: Victoria's Pothole Problem Exposed
- HawkEye 360's European Expansion: Meeting Sovereign Space Demands
- AI Camera Cracks Down on Dangerous U-Turns: Cornwall's A30 Crash Hotspot Solution
- Stephen Colbert on Free Speech and Emmy Win: Late Night TV's Future
- UK State Pension Increase 2025: How Much Will You Get? | Triple Lock Explained
- China's Extended Holiday: 13-Day Breaks for Travelers! | Universities & Firms Join In
- China's Largest Offshore Oil & Gas Project: Qatar Bul Hanine Redevelopment Unveiled
- Why Landlords Are Staying Local: A Shift in Investment Strategies
- State Pension Set to Rise £488 in April 2025: Triple Lock Explained & Tax Impact
- 10 Dazzling Backstage Beauty Moments from London Fashion Week 2024 You Must See
- Moon Occults Venus: Daytime Lunar Occultation September 15, 2026 - Rare Celestial Event Explained
- LFW SS27: McQueen Returns, New Talents Shine & High Street Fashion Explodes!
- Emmys 2026 Analysis: Widow’s Bay Sweep, Sally Field Surprise & Variety Series Mystery
- How the University of Birmingham Recovered Its Mojo: Career Focus & Community Campus
- UK Woman's Donated Umbilical Cord Saves Child's Life in Australia | NHS Cord Blood Bank Miracle
- Logan Morris: Victorian Rivalries & Tasmania's Million-Dollar Deal
- Hualong One 2.0: China's Next-Gen Nuclear Power Revolution | Jinqimen Plant Construction Begins
- Caelan Doris Injury Update: Leinster Cast Doubt on Ireland Return Before Nations Championship
- Leonardo's Space Guardian: Unlocking the Power of Satellite Intelligence
- Tissot Désir Moonphase Watch Collection Shines at London Fashion Week 2026
- Tissot Désir Moonphase Watch Collection Shines at London Fashion Week 2026
- Olivia Miles Projected for 2028 Team USA Olympic Roster | WNBA Rookie Sensation
- Philippe Coutinho Signs for Santos FC | Reuniting with Neymar
- How to Fix The Telegraph Website Access Issues – Quick Guide
- 10 Forgotten Interior Design Trends That Are Making a Huge Comeback!
- NFL Week 1 Ties Super Bowl Era Scoring Record: Offensive Explosion! | 2026 Season
- Michael J. Fox Delivers Heartfelt Emmys Speech on Parkinson's Advocacy
- Philippe Coutinho Reunites with Neymar at Santos FC! Emotional Return & Dream Team Reunion
- Why Landlords Are Staying Local: A Shift in Investment Strategies
- London Fashion Week Outfit Ideas: Editors' Picks for Effortlessly Chic Looks
- Idaho Diesel Hits Record $6.07 per Gallon – Latest Fuel Price Update
- Thailand Visa Update: New 30-Day Exemption for Australian Travelers
- Autry Appoints Golden Goose Veteran Danilo Piarulli as CEO
- Emmys 2026 Analysis: Widow’s Bay Sweep, Sally Field Surprise & Variety Series Mystery
- Responsible AI: Sheffield Hallam University's New Research Centre
- Jamie Carragher: Arteta Becoming the Sir Alex Ferguson of Premier League After Sunderland Penalty
- 10 Forgotten Interior Design Trends That Are Making a Huge Comeback!
- ADA Boycott: Researchers Fight Back Against Leadership's Actions
- Private Maternity Services Returning to Northern Territory: Calvary's Hospital Takeover
- NFL Week 1 Scoring Explosion! Record-Tying Offensive Chaos & Highlights
- How Reading for Pleasure Improves Wellbeing at Any Age | Cambridge Study Explained
- How to Fix Access Issues on The Telegraph Website - VPN, Browser, and Mobile Solutions
- Why 300,000+ Greek Pensioners Are Still Working: Shocking EFKA Data Reveals Labor Market Shift
- Surprise Pregnancy Comedy: A Screwball Scottish Delight
- Responsible AI: Sheffield Hallam University's New Research Centre
- NFL Week 1 Scoring Explosion! Record-Tying Offensive Chaos & Highlights
- Patrick Mahomes IS BACK! Chiefs Dominate Broncos in Massive Return Victory
- Unlicensed Tradie on the Loose: Consumer Watchdog Issues Warning
- Why Landlords Are Staying Local: A Shift in Investment Strategies
- Unlicensed Tradie on the Loose: Consumer Watchdog Issues Warning
- How to Fix The Telegraph Website Access Issues – Quick Guide
- Thailand Visa Update: New 30-Day Exemption for Australian Travelers
- Céline Dion's Emotional Comeback: A Paris Concert to Remember
- NFL Week 1 Scoring Explosion! Record-Tying Offensive Chaos & Highlights
- Philippe Coutinho Signs for Santos FC | Reuniting with Neymar
- Mitch McConnell Returns to Senate After 3-Month Illness | Health Update
- Exclusive: Autry Appoints Golden Goose Veteran as CEO to Boost Direct-to-Consumer Growth!
- Energy Crisis Alert: Why Fuel and Electricity Prices are Skyrocketing
- Why Landlords Are Staying Local: A Shift in Investment Strategies
- LFW SS27: McQueen Returns, New Talents Shine & High Street Fashion Explodes!
- Why Landlords Are Staying Local: A Shift in Investment Strategies
- NFL Week 1 Scoring Record: Super Bowl Era's Highest-Scoring Games
- Critical Cisco Secure Email Gateway Flaw (CVE-2026-76461) Exploited in the Wild! Patch Now!
- Noah Wyle's Emmy Win and the Future of Film & TV in the US
- LFW SS27: McQueen Returns, New Talents Shine & High Street Fashion Explodes!
- Responsible AI: Sheffield Hallam University's New Research Centre
- Logan Morris: Victorian Rivalries & Tasmania's Million-Dollar Deal
- NFL Week 1: A Scoring Extravaganza Breaks Records!
- EuroLeague vs NBA: Is an Expansion Deal Coming?
- How to Fix 'Access Denied' Errors on Websites: VPN, Browser, and Device Solutions
- How to Fix 'You Are Not Authorized' Error on Websites (VPN, Browser, Device Solutions)
- UK Labour Market September 2026: Employment Falls, Unemployment Rises, Pay Growth Slows
- Zendaya's 2026 Emmys: A Night to Remember with Tom Holland
- Caelan Doris' Injury Update: Leinster Captain's Road to Recovery
- Responsible AI: Sheffield Hallam University's New Research Centre
- Critical Cisco Secure Email Gateway Flaw (CVE-2026-76461) Exploited in the Wild! Patch Now!
- mSecure Password Manager Review: Secure Vault for Passwords & Sensitive Data
- NBA vs. EuroLeague: What's Next for Basketball in Europe? | NBA Europe 2027 Update
- Ken Fulk Transforms a Historic Vineyard Estate into Old Hollywood Magic | Interior Design Tour
- Emmys 2026: Full List of Winners & Biggest Surprises! (The Pitt, Widow's Bay, DTF St Louis)